vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 26, 2018 10:00 am REVOLUTION FLAG FOOTBALL LEAGUE FALL 2018

Venue

Glenbard East High School
1014 S Main St, Lombard, IL 60148, USA

Results

Team12TDT
ALPHAS2112533
RAVENS0000

ALPHAS

# Player PASS TD PASS INT RUSH TD REC TD SACK INT DEF TD FG RET TD
19Brian Kukulski301000000
0Vince Esposito000102100
88Gary Sadowski000100000
14Ty Mangino000100000
99LeCarr Mayweather000030000
45Lavon Brown000010000
15Jerele Sharpe000001000
 Total301343100

RAVENS

# Player PASS TD PASS INT RUSH TD REC TD SACK INT DEF TD FG RET TD
27George Ortiz030000000
 Total030000000